V75 Axevalla 2010-07-24, Oms V75: 2010-07-23, 19:56, 16 409 931 kr, VIKT: ts
-< Avd 1, V75-1, Lopp 4, Silver, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
1 Conrads Garland Svanstedt Åke 0 11,5aK 41133 1 1968 A 1 72 42 31 1 a
4 Trim Goop Björn 0 11,2aK 102d5 2 1647 A 5 11 7 116 3 Å
8 Manhattan Sassy Uhrberg Thomas 0 11,7aK 12100 3 1573 B 8 4 3 433 4 Hd
7 M.T.Cherokee* Lennartsson Per 0 11,6aK 22225 4 1521 B 4 13 8 44 2
11 Neo Smed (DK) Söderkvist Stefan 0 13,4aK 42024 5 1418 C 3 13 8 52 5 Hd
6 T.X.Zoogood Goop Olle 0 12,9aM 04414 6 1385 C 9 4 3 350 8 Å
5 Device Eriksson Håkan 0 11,6aK 02001 7 1333 C 2 32 19 148 7 E
10 Roberto Adielsson Erik 0 11,5aK 03330 8 1297 C 11 3 2 135 6 Hd
9 Giddman Kihlström Örjan 0 12,2aK 33544 9 1223 D 7 5 3 83 12
3 Frillan Filiokus Persson Stefan 0 13,5aK 36050 10 1133 D 6 5 3 231 11 Hd
2 Versace Boko Lindblom Carl-Erik 0 12,8aK 43456 11 1112 D 10 3 2 331 10 S
12 Nouvelle Pelle Falsig Bo 0 12,4aK 45062 12 1094 D 12 1 1 240 9 Å
-< Avd 2, V75-2, Lopp 5, Stolopp, Volt 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
12 Nydalens Isabelle Karlstedt Ralf 0 15,8M 10k11 1 1806 A 9 7 3 105 5 Mp a
3 Princess Qbin Lennartsson Per 0 15,8M 12331 2 1787 A 2 48 23 108 3 a
2 Simb Laurel Svanstedt Åke 0 13,7K 08162 3 1750 A 1 61 29 85 12 a
1 M.T.Excellency Westholm Jörgen 0 16,0M 42221 4 1720 A 4 16 8 86 4 Ro a
8 Karma Adielsson Erik 0 16,2M dk741 5 1639 A 5 16 8 63 8 S a
15 Poppy Goop Björn 20 14,8M 52601 6 1353 C 3 18 9 70 6 Å
13 Evelina Xing Frick Kajsa 20 15,1M 24242 7 1352 C 13 2 1 113 1 Rä
7 Megiddo Larsson Michael 0 16,9M 51152 8 1299 D 11 2 1 316 7 Å
4 Dawnrun Kihlström Örjan 0 16,3M 25015 9 1298 D 10 6 3 260 14 Ro
6 Dangerous J.T. Haugstad Kenneth 0 16,9M 40431 10 1251 D 8 7 4 150 15
5 Conrads Unn Jansson Torbjörn 0 16,2M 10347 11 1243 D 12 2 1 121 13 Mp
10 Fairy Horpestad Tom 0 18,6M 0d110 12 1230 D 14 1 1 737 11 År
11 Flickas Fantasia Svensson Johan 0 17,2M 12003 13 1162 D 15 1 0 245 9 Hd
9 World of Golf Takter Johnny 0 17,1K 15d01 14 1156 D 6 8 4 131 10 Å
14 Amber Diablo Untersteiner Johan 20 16,0M 35001 15 1126 D 7 7 4 105 2 Hd
-< Avd 3, V75-3, Lopp 6, Guld, Auto 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
6 Infatti November (IT Adielsson Erik 0 11,9aM 22031 1 1666 A 2 28 20 70 1 S a
9 Triton Sund Kihlström Örjan 0 9,9aK 61204 2 1621 A 1 79 55 15 2 S a
10 Rutger Raket Svanstedt Åke 0 12,2aK 21d34 3 1418 B 5 4 3 138 6 b
3 Noras Bean Söderkvist Stefan 0 12,4aK 01203 4 1388 B 3 12 9 66 3 b
5 Xanthos Crown Kontio Jorma 0 12,8aM 00244 5 1311 C 9 1 1 700 9 Kr c
2 Turnaround* (DE) Kolgjini Lutfi 0 11,8aK 05025 6 1201 C 6 4 3 301 8 J
4 Spring Ray Goop Björn 0 11,3aK 5k035 7 1193 D 4 6 5 155 5 Hd
1 Yorktown Gunner (CA) Jansson Torbjörn 0 10,7aK 32500 8 1146 D 8 2 2 368 7 S
8 Go on Pale Lennartsson Per 0 11,8aM 46035 9 1132 D 7 3 3 116 4 Hd
7 Sissel Godiva Takter Johnny 0 13,7aM 00k50 10 923 D 10 1 1 293 10 Kr
-< Avd 4, V75-4, Lopp 7, Klass II, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
10 Casher Kihlström Örjan 0 17,1M d1331 1 1644 A 1 53 25 98 6 Hd a
1 Johan Chou Falsig Bo 0 15,5M 41340 2 1552 A 4 16 8 25 10 Å a
6 Reina de Caballos Söderholm Lars-Åke 0 15,5M 5215d 3 1465 B 7 11 5 73 1 E b
5 Callitri Adielsson Erik 0 14,5K 12100 4 1361 C 3 30 14 131 4 J
7 Åsundens Gigant Frick Kajsa 0 16,5M 21042 5 1333 C 6 13 6 87 7 Rä
12 King Cobol (NO) Goop Björn 0 15,0K d2314 6 1314 C 10 6 3 236 8 År
9 Good Speed Söderkvist Stefan 0 16,3L d101d 7 1264 C 5 15 7 79 9
4 Orcas Bac Untersteiner Johan 0 15,1M 123d3 8 1260 C 2 43 20 66 3 Hd
2 French Friend Olsson Daniel 0 16,5K 13354 9 1255 C 9 7 3 453 11 J
3 Digger Sign Takter Johnny 0 16,9K 40215 10 1174 D 8 9 5 508 12 Ro
8 Björkås Nisse Haugstad Kenneth 0 16,1M 15631 11 1156 D 11 5 3 163 5 Å
11 Pion Launcher Söderström Carlos 0 15,6K 15120 12 1039 D 12 1 0 799 2 Å
-< Avd 5, V75-5, Lopp 8, Stolopp, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
6 Perfect Light Svensson Linus 0 14,3K 61111 1 1956 A 1 69 39 43 3 a
1 April April* Haugstad Kenneth 0 15,2M 14125 2 1802 A 2 27 15 123 2 Hd a
8 Sybaris Hanover (US) Untersteiner Johan 0 15,1M 40610 3 1656 A 4 11 6 133 7 Hd a
3 Senorita Rosita Ingves Peter 0 15,3L 5133d 4 1415 B 5 9 5 73 6 Hd b
12 Gossip's Queen Djuse Mattias 20 13,6M 14241 5 1356 C 3 27 15 73 1 S c
14 Right Over Tillman Jennifer 20 13,7K 10437 6 1293 C 7 5 3 73 5 E
9 Miss Jolly Dust (DK) Eriksson Christoffer 0 14,7K 036k2 7 1243 C 15 1 1 680 12 Å
15 Jayporthasitall (CA) Larsson Michael 20 15,5M 04243 8 1239 C 8 4 3 166 8 Å
4 Quantum Town Girl (U Wallin Tony 0 14,7M 1d000 9 1215 D 10 3 2 358 11 Mp
2 New Chance (DK) Andersson Peter M 0 15,4M 43004 10 1214 D 6 5 3 302 15 Bs
11 Indra Pine Eklundh André 20 14,7M 46355 11 1208 D 14 1 1 52 9 Å
7 Viva Hornline Johansson Nilsgunnar 0 14,7M 20303 12 1181 D 11 2 1 680 14 Mp
13 Reality Pride (FR) Zukanovic Admir 20 14,7M 20210 13 1093 D 9 4 2 277 4 Å
5 Magnetique Nisonen Ville 0 16,0M 24626 14 1072 D 13 1 1 261 13
10 Livi Champagne Zackrisson Anders 20 14,5M 62500 15 1008 D 12 2 1 261 10 Kr
-< Avd 6, V75-6, Lopp 9, Klass I, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
4 Baht Launcher Goop Olle 0 12,3aK 1k111 1 1933 A 1 71 40 63 2 Å a
5 Bronx Sisu Goop Björn 0 13,4aK 10114 2 1847 A 2 33 19 81 4 Å a
12 Lexington Ås (US) Svanstedt Åke 0 13,0aK 21305 3 1585 B 10 4 3 111 3
11 Cayenne Käbb Lindblom Åke 0 13,6aK 20172 4 1516 C 9 5 3 146 10 Ö
9 H.G.Top Line Adielsson Erik 0 12,4aK 11033 5 1495 C 7 9 5 63 12 Bs
10 Global Legacy (US) Kolgjini Lutfi 0 13,7aM 12022 6 1494 C 8 6 4 134 1 J
2 Nelle Pelle* Kontio Jorma 0 15,0aM 201d2 7 1487 C 4 10 6 94 8 S
6 Conchita Exclusive Söderkvist Stefan 0 13,0aK 31512 8 1479 C 6 9 5 69 5 Hd
3 Kasper Scott Kihlström Örjan 0 14,8aM 1d1d0 9 1324 D 3 13 8 69 7 S
1 Simb River Untersteiner Johan 0 14,3aK 02311 10 1236 D 5 10 6 90 9 S
8 Shooto Jakobsson Magnus 0 14,5aK 03141 11 1172 D 12 1 1 392 11
7 Henrik Kemp Lennartsson Per 0 14,3aK 42020 12 1106 D 11 1 1 203 6 Hd
-< Avd 7, V75-7, Lopp 10, Brons, Volt 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
4 Pinepower Rose Jansson Torbjörn 0 13,9M 01121 1 1617 A 1 52 24 147 2 Mp a
8 Global Limousine Goop Björn 0 13,9M 13130 2 1507 B 5 14 7 84 5 Å b
1 Ewe Palema Söderkvist Stefan 0 15,0L 05101 3 1505 B 2 49 23 52 3 b
7 Niller* (DK) Svanstedt Åke 0 14,2M 15210 4 1476 B 3 43 20 67 4 b
2 Voodoo Hornline Lennartsson Per 0 14,3M 03202 5 1417 B 9 7 3 395 9 b
10 Nisse Bean Sjöström Claes 0 15,8K 11101 6 1302 C 4 17 8 40 1 S c
12 Lanxess Palema Adielsson Erik 0 15,4M 51423 7 1272 C 12 1 1 200 12
11 Red Chili Leaf Kihlström Örjan 0 15,9M 12500 8 1243 C 11 2 1 145 11 Mp
5 Practical Joke Falsig Bo 0 15,4M 30124 9 1176 D 7 7 3 309 7 Å
9 Midsummer King Takter Johnny 0 15,4M 02251 10 1176 D 6 7 4 56 6 Å
3 Michael America (IT) Kontio Jorma 0 16,3M 34d00 11 1141 D 8 7 3 142 8 Hd
6 Tjacke Gold Persson Håkan K 0 14,9L 41d03 12 1041 D 10 6 3 179 10
Inga kommentarer:
Skicka en kommentar