FRI FRÅN REKLAM

fredag 15 juni 2018

V75Tips Boden 2018-06-16

V75 Boden 2018-06-16, Oms V75: 2018-06-15, 8:23, 5 576 969 kr,
-< Avd 1, V75-1, Lopp 7, Klass I, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
4 Very Kronos Adielsson Erik 0 12,8aM 10111 1 2174 A 1 0 75 11 1 100 33
1 Aramis Amok Bergh Robert 0 13,5aM d5110 2 1817 A 5 0 3 128 11 43 10
2 Digital Yankee Goop Björn 0 12,9aK 12230 3 1751 B 4 0 4 196 7 11 7
5 Mr Golden Quick Raitala Santtu 0 11,4aK 25114 4 1677 B 2 0 7 367 4 57 7
3 Lady Zappa Ohlsson Ulf 0 12,0aK 41242 5 1512 C 8 0 1 326 10 11 16
11 Young da Vici Lennartsson Per 0 13,1aM 31613 6 1499 C 3 0 5 587 2 40 17
8 Zorro Swing Eriksson Jens 0 13,6aK 10610 7 1415 D 7 0 1 244 5 40 22
9 Tommaso America (IT) Kontio Jorma 0 11,8aK 10021 8 1410 D 11 0 0 1000 8 18 9
7 Enjoy Chocolate Olofsson Hanna 0 12,4aK 63171 9 1393 D 10 0 0 326 9 50 15
10 Carro's Gift* Joki Petteri 0 12,8aM 22111 10 1387 D 6 0 2 209 3 25 8
6 Happy Hayley Eriksson Leif 0 12,9aM 01543 11 1361 D 9 0 1 917 12 25 22
12 George Birdland* (FI Pakkanen Tuomas 0 13,2aK 31021 12 1359 D 12 0 0 1000 6 38 13
-< Avd 2, V75-2, Lopp 8, Stolopp, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
2 Mellby Fashion Westholm Jörgen 0 14,7M d7315 1 1774 A 4 0 10 287 3 25 31
6 Sefina Olofsson Hanna 0 15,4M 22d40 2 1643 A 8 0 5 126 6 14 7
10 Hankypanky Frances Kontio Jorma 20 13,0K 13040 3 1633 A 3 0 13 56 2 33 7
5 Hunkydory Degato Ohlsson Ulf 0 15,8L 04121 4 1587 B 7 0 8 401 4 40 27
3 Oxan Winx and Wonx* Raitala Santtu 0 14,4M 10012 5 1533 B 5 0 10 574 7 50 11
7 Jimmigration* (CA) Pakkanen Tuomas 0 15,3M 35351 6 1529 B 10 0 2 1000 12 33 12
4 Disco Diandra* (FI) Jauhola Mika 0 16,7M 11003 7 1475 C 11 0 2 803 5 0 19
1 Bone's Star* (FI) Ingves Peter 0 17,4M 0dk22 8 1424 C 15 0 1 1000 14 0 12
14 Super Ariel Melander Micael 40 13,5M 014d2 9 1323 D 2 0 16 31 1 0 8
9 Dragondamour Sisu Kihlström Örjan 20 13,2K 31606 10 1288 D 12 0 2 201 10 8 18
11 Fame Boko (NL) Lennartsson Per 20 15,7L 230d1 11 1287 D 6 0 9 201 9 20 16
8 Nikki Celeber Linderoth Per 20 13,6M 53401 12 1272 D 9 0 3 669 8 20 13
12 Carisma Sisu Adielsson Erik 20 18,1M 40100 13 1258 D 14 0 1 669 13 14 24
15 Eva I.H. Goop Björn 40 14,6M d4037 14 1223 D 1 0 17 24 15 0 7
13 Loving You Deeply* Östman John 20 14,1M 51460 15 1184 D 13 0 1 287 11 0 22
-< Avd 3, V75-3, Lopp 9, Klass II, Auto 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
7 Aperfectdream Bergh Robert 0 14,0aM 341d2 1 1764 A 5 0 10 566 9 33 16
6 Heylow Ohlsson Ulf 0 13,7aM 22311 2 1683 B 2 0 16 94 2 57 18
9 Handsome Pelle Kontio Jorma 0 12,4aK 10041 3 1568 B 6 0 6 109 7 40 10
5 Enjoy's Paycheck* Veteläinen Antti 0 13,6aM 1d421 4 1523 C 4 0 11 98 11 57 15
8 Mr Sånna Olofsson Hanna 0 14,9aM 11234 5 1500 C 11 0 1 1000 4 25 56
10 Dwight Sisu Goop Björn 0 15,6aL 52d11 6 1482 C 7 0 5 88 6 20 22
4 Milliondollarrhyme Larsson Fredrik B 0 14,1aM 11040 7 1455 C 3 0 16 91 1 40 28
2 Cargo Door Kihlström Örjan 0 12,5aM 61120 8 1451 C 1 0 26 20 3 25 14
1 Mellby Ess Lundberg Petter 0 12,9aK 31155 9 1437 C 8 0 4 354 8 0 9
3 Kentucky Lindqvist Ove A 0 13,2aK 13100 10 1399 C 9 0 1 283 10 0 7
12 U.Boat Östman John 0 14,2aM 15021 11 1363 D 12 0 1 94 5 43 11
11 Conway City Ås Adielsson Erik 0 16,3aM 27210 12 1299 D 10 0 1 354 12 20 7
-< Avd 4, V75-4, Lopp 10, Kallblod, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
9 Fender Skoglund Rikard N 0 23,2M 12643 1 1765 A 1 0 40 52 1 17 7
13 Eldvin Westholm Jörgen 20 24,0M d1406 2 1651 B 3 0 13 34 2 12 17
11 Faste Viking (NO) Kontio Jorma 0 22,1K 00000 3 1638 B 7 0 3 460 15 0 11
6 Pave Faks* (NO) Lindqvist Ove A 0 22,2K dd004 4 1594 B 2 0 18 102 10 9 7
1 Hallsta Vinnex Jonsson Magnus O 0 24,8M d42d0 5 1564 B 4 0 10 108 5 0 28
8 Stensvik Iver (NO) Östman John 0 25,4M 42042 6 1560 B 6 0 4 153 4 0 14
10 Brödsjö Odin (NO) Ohlsson Ulf 0 23,6K 0ddk4 7 1511 C 5 0 5 153 12 0 11
2 Loke Faks (NO) Eriksson Jens 0 24,6K d00d0 8 1460 C 14 0 0 1000 14 12 11
7 Moeses Kihlström Örjan 0 24,8K 50507 9 1449 C 10 0 1 92 11 0 16
3 Skaane Jo (NO) Wikström Peter 0 25,0K 0d503 10 1322 D 12 0 0 184 9 0 14
15 Adrigo Olofsson Hanna 20 23,6M 454d6 11 1322 D 15 0 0 307 7 0 29
14 Krusse Goop Björn 20 22,9K 00030 12 1300 D 9 0 2 66 8 0 36
12 Guli Storm Andersson Gustav 20 24,5M 14050 13 1293 D 8 0 2 184 3 17 17
4 Stilig Eriksson Leif 0 25,1K 66670 14 1290 D 13 0 0 460 13 0 11
5 Kolbergs Lillefot (N Bergh Hans 0 24,0K 0d335 15 1271 D 11 0 0 1000 6 0 42
-< Avd 5, V75-5, Lopp 11, Silver, Auto 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
7 Angle of Attack Bergh Robert 0 10,4aK 01011 1 1783 A 1 0 24 52 2 75 28
9 Olle Rols Ingves Peter 0 11,9aM 11507 2 1638 B 2 0 24 26 1 57 14
1 Linus Boy Eriksson Kim 0 11,9aM 63525 3 1624 B 4 0 16 48 5 17 14
10 Don't Mind Me (US) Kihlström Örjan 0 10,1aK 23132 4 1538 B 5 0 9 88 3 33 21
2 Qahar Q.C. Ohlsson Ulf 0 13,5aM d3150 5 1474 C 3 0 20 259 4 38 21
8 Bottnas Commandeur Takter Johnny 0 11,3aM d0d40 6 1442 C 6 0 2 70 11 0 28
5 Camelot Sisu Goop Björn 0 11,2aK 06154 7 1412 C 9 0 1 151 9 17 22
6 Voulez Vous Lindqvist Ove A 0 12,1aK 22554 8 1385 C 7 0 2 105 7 0 13
4 Raz Mackenzie Nilsson Roger 0 12,3aK 1202d 9 1354 D 10 0 1 1000 8 17 22
3 Remote Control* Jokela Niko 0 11,1aK 01123 10 1288 D 8 0 1 1000 6 44 13
11 Callela Leonard* (FI Joki Petteri 0 12,3aK 40306 11 1250 D 11 0 0 1000 10 29 28
-< Avd 6, V75-6, Lopp 12, Brons, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
5 National Prince Adielsson Erik 0 11,3aK d0337 1 1937 A 2 0 24 112 11 17 21
2 Man at Work Kontio Jorma 0 13,2aM 101d4 2 1862 B 1 0 28 37 7 33 69
11 Dice Man (US) Goop Björn 0 10,5aaK 02101 3 1766 B 3 0 12 39 1 33 20
6 Ebony Boko Westholm Jörgen 0 11,0aK 23d52 4 1754 B 4 0 11 71 6 0 17
3 D.D's Perseverance ( Lennartsson Per 0 10,4aK 26455 5 1672 C 5 0 11 50 3 12 14
7 Roger America Olofsson Hanna 0 12,1aK 11060 6 1665 C 7 0 2 135 4 57 56
10 Mellby Dealer Nilsson Roger 0 12,8aK 66311 7 1633 C 8 0 2 192 9 40 15
8 Wasa Thunder* (FI) Kihlström Örjan 0 14,2aM 12260 8 1632 C 9 0 2 135 2 14 21
4 Havbergs Knight Larsson Fredrik B 0 11,7aK 1320d 9 1602 C 6 0 5 108 8 20 14
12 Valley Streamline Eriksson Kim 0 12,0aK 02210 10 1577 C 12 0 0 1000 5 20 22
1 Wasa Warrior* (FI) Jaara Mauri 0 12,7aM 52610 11 1509 D 10 0 1 1000 10 20 16
9 Odin Töll Lindqvist Ove A 0 12,1aK 35342 12 1372 D 11 0 0 1000 12 0 15
-< Avd 7, V75-7, Lopp 13, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
10 Propulsion (US) Kihlström Örjan 0 8,1aK 31122 1 1789 A 1 0 63 19 1 33 20
5 Digital Ink Bergh Robert 0 10,0aK 13052 2 1759 B 8 0 1 748 8 33 17
2 Nadal Broline Ohlsson Ulf 0 9,4aK 32133 3 1662 B 2 0 17 41 4 33 20
6 Arazi Boko* Kontio Jorma 0 10,0aK d1311 4 1608 C 3 0 6 158 2 71 21
1 Sorbet Redén Daniel 0 10,3aK 4d112 5 1569 C 7 0 1 214 5 50 21
8 On Track Piraten Takter Johnny 0 9,4aK 110d2 6 1540 C 5 0 4 38 6 43 14
4 Makethemark Goop Björn 0 10,5aK 01303 7 1515 C 6 0 2 206 10 25 17
9 Dante Boko Adielsson Erik 0 9,2aK 02305 8 1424 D 9 0 1 855 9 0 28
3 Call Me Keeper Linderoth Per 0 10,6aM 00122 9 1414 D 4 0 4 428 3 12 21
7 Nappa Scar Lennartsson Per 0 10,4aK 42d33 10 1354 D 10 0 1 428 7 0 21

Kupong 432 kr
Avd 1: 4 (11, 10)
Avd 2: 6, 11, 14, 15 (10, 2)
Avd 3: 2, 10 (4, 6)
Avd 4: 6, 9, 13 (12, 8)
Avd 5: 1, 7, 8, 9 (10, 2)
Avd 6: 2, 3, 11 (8, 7)
Avd 7: 2, 8, 10 (6, 3)

onsdag 13 juni 2018

V86 Vaggeryd 2018-06-13 162 kr

Vaggeryd 2018-06-13, Oms V86: 2018-06-13, 7:43, 1 609 907 kr,
-< Avd 1, V86-1, Lopp 3, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
2 Early Pactol (FR) Goop Björn 0 13,6aK 41316 1 2043 A 1 0 34 32 1 33 18
1 Waffle Untersteiner Johan 0 13,2aK 43020 2 1947 A 3 0 22 69 3 27 17
4 Super Grabben Olsson Daniel 0 12,2aK d0161 3 1839 B 2 0 22 67 2 50 21
5 Exquisite Sisu (NO) Nordström Per 0 13,8aM 31405 4 1702 C 6 0 3 184 7 14 7
6 East Herkules Jakobsson Magnus 0 12,3aK d4651 5 1625 C 5 0 4 161 6 33 9
7 Miss Pixel Eriksson Christoffer 0 12,1aK 00710 6 1622 C 7 0 3 219 10 10 8
8 Wilding E. Kihlström Örjan 0 12,9aK 60216 7 1588 C 8 0 2 1000 9 14 27
10 Smokey Herman Jepson Carl Johan 0 12,4aK 0ddk6 8 1570 C 9 0 1 172 8 33 20
12 Grinnebys Orion Uhrberg Thomas 0 11,6aK 63031 9 1554 D 10 0 1 966 5 33 25
3 Jaanus Tooma Mahony Paw 0 12,3aK 02216 10 1536 D 4 0 7 42 4 12 25
11 Dragalagaboomboom Hansen Jan 0 12,5aK 84033 11 1517 D 11 0 1 65 11 0 13
9 Speedy Tiger (DK) Persson Stefan 0 13,8aK 80205 12 1339 D 12 0 0 690 12 0 11
-< Avd 2, V86-2, Lopp 4, Volt 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
3 Livi Majesty Bergh Robert 0 16,7M 16170 1 1768 A 6 0 4 39 8 25 7
12 Quite Right Goop Björn 0 15,8M 31651 2 1626 B 2 0 21 88 5 33 28
5 Moruga Kolgjini Adrian 0 15,9M kk126 3 1612 B 3 0 15 80 7 0 252
11 Ryssebo la Reine Widell Kaj 0 17,0M k1121 4 1573 B 1 0 25 100 2 100 47
2 Crossfire Simoni Falsig Bo 0 16,6M 32265 5 1520 C 8 0 4 43 10 0 10
10 Floalts Clouseau Uhrberg Thomas 0 15,9M d4121 6 1510 C 7 0 4 266 4 67 15
4 Eldorado Mearas Untersteiner Peter 0 16,6M 12320 7 1499 C 4 0 13 478 6 0 80
9 Wallbanger R.W. Persson Håkan K 0 16,9L 21100 8 1453 C 9 0 3 1000 1 33 55
7 M.T.Multo Bene Andersson Mikael J 0 15,4M 141d2 9 1398 C 5 0 6 70 3 0 10
8 Color Him Father Kihlström Örjan 0 15,9M 61403 10 1329 D 10 0 2 88 9 17 8
6 Upside Down Cake Eriksson Christoffer 0 17,3M 44230 11 1300 D 11 0 1 266 11 0 8
1 Okobaloz Johansson Henrik 0 15,0M 20442 12 1140 D 12 0 1 171 12 0 37
-< Avd 3, V86-3, Lopp 5, Stolopp, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
1 Venere di Azzurra (I Untersteiner Johan 0 14,5aM 34241 1 2145 A 1 0 53 34 3 33 36
4 Wordfeud Goop Björn 0 14,7aM 11340 2 2067 A 3 0 13 114 1 0 75
2 Zdenka (US) Kihlström Örjan 0 13,0aK 22633 3 1853 B 2 0 15 48 5 0 13
5 Ceylon Dream Svensson Claes 0 15,1aM 04441 4 1757 B 4 0 9 27 4 25 8
7 Just Invincible Eriksson Kim 0 14,3aK 03d10 5 1673 C 9 0 1 1000 11 20 7
11 Bring Me Love Persson Stefan 0 13,8aK 22201 6 1622 C 5 0 4 101 2 20 37
6 Cosmorita Jepson Carl Johan 0 14,0aK 32434 7 1619 C 8 0 1 342 6 0 21
8 Edemilo Paal Wilhelm 0 14,7aM 00013 8 1543 D 10 0 0 1000 9 25 9
3 Digital Music Olsson Daniel 0 12,7aK 23020 9 1490 D 6 0 3 1000 8 0 11
10 Vale (IT) Oscarsson Kevin 0 14,3aM 05152 10 1474 D 7 0 1 66 7 25 15
9 Caprinoska Söderkvist Stefan 0 15,8aM 42070 11 1411 D 12 0 0 856 12 0 16
12 Opera Avenue Jakobsson Magnus 0 16,1aM 103d0 12 1295 D 11 0 0 1000 10 0 21
-< Avd 4, V86-4, Lopp 6, Volt 3640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
14 Balfour (FR) Bergh Robert 60 13,1M 71264 1 1681 A 1 0 42 52 1 0 31
1 Benobi Zet Kihlström Örjan 0 17,1M 05d05 2 1373 B 5 0 3 202 13 17 28
5 Crack Atout (FR) Eriksson Christoffer 20 14,6L 1d0d2 3 1346 B 4 0 10 95 5 17 19
6 Pacific Face Lubrano Giuseppe 20 14,7L 13203 4 1306 B 3 0 15 85 3 50 11
11 Elliot Coger Persson Fredrik 40 14,0M k1131 5 1285 B 2 0 21 56 2 60 7
9 Super Photo Bood Eriksson Kim 20 13,9L 02107 6 1239 C 7 0 2 269 7 20 17
12 Asterix Hornline Untersteiner Peter 40 13,8M 32453 7 1160 C 9 0 1 404 8 0 15
8 Sirol Axe (IT) Söderkvist Stefan 20 14,1M 00334 8 1121 C 13 0 0 404 10 0 34
2 Gert Oleg Oscarsson Kevin 0 15,1M 06333 9 1118 C 12 0 0 115 11 0 10
10 Omero d'Asolo* (IT) Berg Fredrik 20 13,7K 45004 10 1061 D 11 0 1 1000 12 0 20
13 Zoko Lane Uhrberg Thomas 40 14,3L 37000 11 1024 D 6 0 2 70 6 0 11
4 Surprise Power Zadel Peter 20 13,5K 41220 12 1019 D 8 0 1 124 4 25 17
7 Opus Mind Jakobsson Magnus 20 15,8L 6513d 13 1004 D 10 0 1 62 9 17 9
3 Dual Ignitors Andersson Mikael J 0 15,1L d0d00 14 998 D 14 0 0 231 14 0 8
-< Avd 5, V86-5, Lopp 7, Diamantstoet, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
14 Swish Lane Ohlsson Ulf 0 12,4aM 1112d 1 1864 A 2 0 25 68 2 60 25
13 Julia af Solnäs Untersteiner Peter 0 12,1aK 14131 2 1833 A 3 0 16 518 1 50 21
11 Dear Friend Untersteiner Johan 0 12,1aM 12001 3 1726 B 4 0 9 109 4 25 19
15 Well Done la Marc Goop Björn 0 10,5aK 10636 4 1688 B 6 0 5 109 14 12 25
5 Unheard Of Söderkvist Stefan 0 12,6aK 00142 5 1672 B 12 0 0 244 10 33 21
4 Prima Italia Heiskanen Veijo 0 12,7aK 00422 6 1633 B 7 0 2 139 12 17 11
7 Come and Dream Eriksson Christoffer 0 11,7aK 00221 7 1597 C 9 0 2 96 6 17 8
6 Divine Uhrberg Thomas 0 12,5aM 15422 8 1576 C 5 0 6 84 3 33 15
2 Valborg Marje Mahony Paw 0 12,6aM 42173 9 1514 C 1 0 32 62 5 20 25
3 Baja Rosa Akema Svensson Claes 0 12,1aK 25620 10 1508 C 8 0 2 122 7 0 7
9 Julia Pellini Jepson Carl Johan 0 12,8aK 20002 11 1415 D 11 0 1 1000 13 0 13
12 Twin's Zindy Jakobsson Magnus 0 11,5aK 5d113 12 1388 D 10 0 1 207 8 33 22
10 Bella Mont* Ecce Ken 0 11,6aK 00432 13 1381 D 14 0 0 87 15 0 17
8 Yippie Chic Andersson Mikael J 0 10,9aK 13106 14 1359 D 15 0 0 74 9 25 13
1 Am I Wrong Karlstedt Tommy 0 13,0aK 52532 15 1318 D 13 0 0 828 11 0 7
-< Avd 6, V86-6, Lopp 8, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
1 Vinci Power Falsig Bo 0 14,8M 11121 1 1860 A 2 0 23 208 2 67 21
6 Harvey Untersteiner Johan 0 15,1M 11251 2 1847 A 3 0 16 133 4 60 15
11 Spickleback Face Bergh Robert 20 13,7M 12d34 3 1688 B 5 0 5 234 3 0 31
9 Mohikaner* (DE) Lövgren Joakim 0 15,2M 14d33 4 1627 B 14 0 0 234 11 20 26
3 Son of God Kihlström Örjan 0 15,6M 6d122 5 1622 B 4 0 8 21 9 0 21
14 Versus As* (IT) Goop Björn 20 14,8L 11301 6 1555 B 1 0 36 39 1 60 17
10 Muscleman F.I.* (FI) Söderkvist Stefan 0 13,1K 44206 7 1525 C 11 0 1 1000 13 18 21
5 Karl Sjöhammar Eriksson Christoffer 0 14,9M dddk1 8 1524 C 8 0 2 311 7 50 33
8 Bailiff Haugstad Kenneth 0 13,5K 25033 9 1450 C 13 0 0 934 12 0 27
2 Eskimo Brother Widell Kaj 0 15,0L d0811 10 1409 C 6 0 3 374 10 100 27
13 Vischio Holz (IT) Jepson Carl Johan 20 11,7aK ddd11 11 1336 D 9 0 2 934 8 100 27
7 Herakles Andersson Mikael J 0 17,2M 61135 12 1327 D 15 0 0 1000 6 25 15
4 Callipygian Karlstedt Tommy 0 14,9M 74001 13 1295 D 12 0 0 89 14 33 24
15 Neelix Kolgjini Adrian 20 14,1M dddk0 14 1248 D 10 0 1 234 15 0 11
12 Vikens High Yield Jakobsson Magnus 20 14,3M 14420 15 1241 D 7 0 3 156 5 17 32
-< Avd 7, V86-7, Lopp 9, Brons, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
5 Comanche Moon (DE) Lövgren Joakim 0 11,6aK 32101 1 1816 A 5 0 16 35 9 40 15
9 Stand Bayou (US) Kihlström Örjan 0 11,5aK d1211 2 1659 B 2 0 18 152 3 60 48
6 Ragazzo da Sopra Goop Björn 0 11,6aM 31225 3 1653 B 1 0 19 114 1 33 18
2 Ferrari River Lugauer Conrad 0 11,4aK 12713 4 1646 B 4 0 16 28 6 50 8
4 Masterglide Untersteiner Peter 0 11,6aK 20401 5 1638 B 7 0 4 87 4 33 10
10 Aileron Bergh Robert 0 11,6aK 40333 6 1616 B 9 0 1 365 12 0 60
3 Bålsta Palema Andersson Mikael J 0 12,6aM 35153 7 1510 C 3 0 17 48 8 33 11
11 Mack Dragan Jepson Carl Johan 0 12,5aM 04122 8 1498 C 6 0 6 140 7 20 11
1 Speedy Face Kolgjini Adrian 0 12,3aK 43450 9 1457 D 10 0 1 1000 11 0 31
7 Tobacco Haugstad Kenneth 0 11,6aK 31305 10 1448 D 8 0 1 405 2 0 12
12 Let it Happen Paal Wilhelm 0 11,3aK 3d110 11 1426 D 11 0 1 1000 5 67 17
8 Puccy Italia (IT) Heiskanen Veijo 0 12,5aK 72130 12 1406 D 12 0 1 1000 10 12 11
-< Avd 8, V86-8, Lopp 10, Klass II, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
4 Bear Hope Goop Björn 0 14,6aM 11131 1 2211 A 1 0 62 27 1 75 12
2 Gear Extension Kihlström Örjan 0 13,0aK 11203 2 1765 B 2 0 19 107 2 20 11
9 Al's Sugarstar Svensson Claes 0 13,7aK 20110 3 1689 B 4 0 4 28 3 25 11
6 Quite Wish Jepson Carl Johan 0 12,7aK 20314 4 1642 B 6 0 2 377 12 25 10
5 Dreamlover G.D. Karlstedt Tommy 0 15,1aM 32104 5 1523 C 7 0 1 734 8 33 10
8 Copaca Banana Oscarsson Kevin 0 12,6aK 12025 6 1449 D 9 0 1 494 7 0 16
3 Royal Navy Neo Zackrisson Anders 0 13,2aK 11260 7 1415 D 11 0 0 1000 9 33 10
10 Xanthis Brazil Modig Tobias 0 12,6aK 15021 8 1411 D 5 0 3 114 5 40 9
7 Chablis Premier Niklasson Markus 0 13,4aK 01216 9 1411 D 8 0 1 158 11 22 11
11 Harley Zon Stjernström Jonny 0 13,3aK 2131d 10 1400 D 10 0 0 292 10 50 11
1 El Gaitero Sisu Johansson Håkan B 0 12,6aK 66311 11 1322 D 3 0 5 57 6 67 15
STRUKNA: 12

Kupong 162 kr
Avd 1: 2, 3, 4 (1, 12)
Avd 2: 3, 11 (9, 7)
Avd 3: 1 (4, 11)
Avd 4: 11, 14 (6, 4)
Avd 5: 2, 13, 14 (6, 11)
Avd 6: 1, 6, 14 (11, 12)
Avd 7: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9 (7, 12)
Avd 8: 4 (2, 9)

fredag 8 juni 2018

V75 Tips Östersund 2018-06-09 192kr

V75 Östersund 2018-06-09, Oms V75: 2018-06-08, 15:51, 11 206 441 kr,
-< Avd 1, V75-1, Lopp 5, Klass I, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
3 Il Diablo Bergh Robert 0 14,6L 162d0 1 1816 A 8 0 4 227 12 38 13
4 Dorinda (US) Kihlström Örjan 0 14,9M 11250 2 1728 B 3 0 16 77 1 50 14
7 Digital Yankee Eriksson Kim 0 12,5M 01223 3 1726 B 7 0 5 87 8 12 28
11 Mr Golden Quick Kontio Jorma 0 15,4M 12511 4 1672 B 4 0 14 94 3 67 13
2 Djorkaeff Sisu Adielsson Erik 0 14,9M 441d4 5 1655 B 6 0 7 80 4 25 14
6 Panther Face Söderkvist Stefan 0 13,9M 44111 6 1585 C 1 0 21 55 7 50 20
10 Global Unlimited Moberg Kim 0 15,6L 12024 7 1566 C 2 0 17 80 2 20 13
1 Minnestads el Paso Dahlén Rebecca 0 13,4K 13615 8 1454 C 5 0 11 98 9 33 13
9 Coogan (US) Skoglund Rikard N 0 17,0L 13100 9 1422 D 12 0 1 259 5 0 10
8 Rally Esset Lindqvist Ove A 0 14,5M 331d2 10 1391 D 10 0 1 213 11 22 8
5 Toutre (IT) Widell Kaj 0 13,9L 13402 11 1316 D 9 0 2 47 6 30 13
12 Bella on Tour Jonsson Fredrik 0 13,1M 65611 12 1218 D 11 0 1 363 10 22 18
-< Avd 2, V75-2, Lopp 6, Silver, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
3 Nobel Amok Bergh Robert 0 10,5aK ddk1d 1 1931 A 1 0 36 13 6 33 21
1 Erik Sting Jepson Carl Johan 0 11,2aK 01224 2 1863 A 3 0 21 51 2 25 14
8 Broadway Appolo (US) Untersteiner Johan 0 10,6aaK 11013 3 1842 B 4 0 12 210 3 38 7
2 Michelangelo Ås Kihlström Örjan 0 10,6aK 22210 4 1785 B 2 0 23 126 1 14 14
4 Navigator Sib (IT) Westholm Jörgen 0 11,3aK 00470 5 1612 C 9 0 0 624 9 0 35
5 M.T.Insider Alsén Olle 0 10,7aK 40001 6 1553 D 5 0 3 112 7 17 13
6 Victor A.U. Jansson Torbjörn 0 10,0aK 20105 7 1543 D 6 0 2 1000 5 33 14
9 Serious Try Wäjersten Daniel 0 11,3aK 32120 8 1392 D 8 0 1 1000 4 14 8
7 Höwings Star Östman John 0 10,9aK 04310 9 1386 D 7 0 2 269 8 17 10
-< Avd 3, V75-3, Lopp 7, Kallblod, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
7 B.W.Sture Kihlström Örjan 0 24,5M 20d11 1 2044 A 1 0 37 40 2 50 8
5 Brenne Brakar* (NO) Ohlsson Ulf 0 25,3M 13401 2 1854 A 3 0 13 70 5 20 8
6 Eidshaugdjerven* (NO Bugge Veronika 0 24,6M 12151 3 1773 A 4 0 11 178 1 50 19
11 Ådne Odin* (NO) Jepson Carl Johan 20 23,6M 40331 4 1663 B 5 0 7 47 6 20 10
2 Torpa Olea (NO) Östman John 0 22,8K 04170 5 1562 B 12 0 0 1000 9 12 21
3 Vill Solen* (NO) Solhus Atle 0 25,0M 17722 6 1480 C 7 0 2 106 8 8 16
8 Fender Skoglund Rikard N 0 25,0M 71264 7 1465 C 8 0 2 188 11 20 16
1 Spydo Ö.K.* (NO) Linderoth Per 0 24,6K 46563 8 1441 C 10 0 1 615 15 0 16
12 Art Nökkve (NO) Skoglund Håkan 20 23,3M 10022 9 1409 C 2 0 17 128 4 25 10
13 Storsjarmören (NO) Lindqvist Ove A 20 24,1M 5d32d 10 1319 D 9 0 1 147 14 0 10
10 Bro Viking Fransson Fredrik 20 22,8M 62304 11 1173 D 6 0 4 78 12 0 10
15 Sjö Vinn* (NO) Andersson Oskar J 20 25,7M 100d0 12 1164 D 14 0 0 451 13 0 10
9 Torwall Åberg Jan-Olov 20 26,0L 23d00 13 1118 D 13 0 0 211 7 0 10
14 Qvarting Wäjersten Daniel 20 23,6K 76410 14 1103 D 11 0 1 128 10 20 10
STRUKNA: 4
-< Avd 4, V75-4, Lopp 8, Diamantstoet, Lärlingar, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
8 Ile Saint Louis Eriksson Sandra 0 14,3aM 44211 1 2622 A 2 0 14 116 1 40 63
11 Hankypanky Frances Lövdal Andreas 0 12,4aM 11304 2 1622 B 9 0 3 398 2 40 15
9 Hossiana Boko Andersson Oskar J 0 13,1aM 13021 3 1621 B 1 0 20 56 3 40 31
4 Kashmary Night Karhulahti Ville 0 12,1aM 21307 4 1591 C 7 0 6 77 5 17 14
5 Bara Min Eriksson Tobias O 0 12,6aK 74315 5 1559 C 10 0 3 226 7 20 18
3 Mellby Elegant Åkerlund Caroline 0 11,6aK 04231 6 1518 C 3 0 14 66 9 33 18
6 Ditty Bopper Djuse Mats E 0 12,9aK 51150 7 1474 C 8 0 4 261 4 40 14
12 Eva I.H. Djuse Magnus A 0 11,0aK 1d403 8 1466 C 4 0 13 101 8 0 19
13 Hope and Dreams Leo Emilia 0 13,5aM 01433 9 1433 D 5 0 12 53 6 38 14
15 Greece Boko Sövik Preben 0 11,3aK 01000 10 1432 D 14 0 1 161 14 0 9
1 Gatelink Engfors Jenny 0 13,4aM 1230d 11 1420 D 6 0 8 123 11 11 14
14 Alvena Valva Moberg Kim 0 12,3aK 21400 12 1400 D 12 0 1 155 13 11 15
7 Diamondinthesky Selin Daniel 0 12,1aK 02635 13 1368 D 13 0 1 171 15 8 10
2 Raclette Eriksson Anders 0 13,1aK 20218 14 1328 D 11 0 1 220 10 14 15
STRUKNA: 10
-< Avd 5, V75-5, Lopp 9, Klass II, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
6 Valour Kronos Adielsson Erik 0 13,8aM 51213 1 1959 A 2 0 14 55 2 33 49
2 Luxury Brodde Westholm Jörgen 0 14,4aM 02122 2 1901 A 3 0 6 214 7 25 15
4 Zangone Ohlsson Ulf 0 14,6aM 51100 3 1823 B 6 0 2 76 8 29 15
8 Toreador Kihlström Örjan 0 12,7aM 21d62 4 1706 C 4 0 4 134 9 0 15
12 Joie au Coeur H.C. Söderkvist Stefan 0 12,3aK 64111 5 1706 C 9 0 1 161 3 50 21
1 Chapuy Lindblom Åke 0 11,9aM 62612 6 1667 C 1 0 44 19 5 14 25
3 Kentucky Lindqvist Ove A 0 13,4aK 41310 7 1618 C 10 0 1 1000 10 0 15
5 Radagast Andersson Oskar J 0 13,1aK 21356 8 1602 C 5 0 2 121 11 17 25
9 M.T.Jamming Jerry Skoglund Rikard N 0 12,5aK 17101 9 1578 C 7 0 2 142 6 100 16
11 Sign Me Up Too Leo Emilia 0 14,4aM 20311 10 1508 D 8 0 2 158 4 100 23
7 Ripkin Joe Linderoth Per 0 14,4aK 23441 11 1345 D 11 0 0 908 12 10 18
STRUKNA: 10
-< Avd 6, V75-6, Lopp 10, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
10 Readly Express Kontio Jorma 0 9,9aM 11131 1 2059 A 1 0 62 13 1 50 132
5 Anna Mix* (FR) Eriksson Kim 0 9,8aK 05114 2 1604 C 6 0 3 322 8 33 7
7 Day or Night In Untersteiner Johan 0 9,6aK 111dd 3 1570 C 5 0 3 276 2 60 28
9 Diamanten Adielsson Erik 0 10,0aK 16316 4 1546 C 7 0 2 141 6 50 28
8 Heavy Sound Haugstad Kenneth 0 9,2aK 011d1 5 1538 C 2 0 12 127 3 75 21
3 Love Matters (US) Kihlström Örjan 0 9,7aK d2d2d 6 1523 C 3 0 8 90 10 0 14
6 Beau Mec Jepson Carl Johan 0 9,9aK 31535 7 1517 C 10 0 1 967 7 40 10
2 Volstead (US) Ohlsson Ulf 0 9,3aK 20d10 8 1487 C 4 0 6 184 9 25 13
4 Trendy O.K.* (IT) Gocciadoro Alessandr 0 9,7aK 1331d 9 1435 D 8 0 2 1000 4 25 39
1 Charrua Forlan Sundberg Hans-Owe 0 9,7aK 11214 10 1432 D 9 0 2 120 5 60 14
-< Avd 7, V75-7, Lopp 11, Brons, Auto 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
1 Sambuca Knight Bergh Robert 0 11,5aK 37544 1 1797 A 6 0 3 81 12 12 13
8 Volnik du Kras* (IT) Gocciadoro Alessandr 0 11,3aM 11121 2 1736 A 1 0 57 36 1 75 14
6 Volocity de Vie (US) Kontio Jorma 0 14,1aM k1d1d 3 1635 B 5 0 5 450 6 50 45
7 Louie Brodde Adielsson Erik 0 10,7aK 01102 4 1598 B 7 0 3 50 4 40 13
5 Fighting Bax (US) Haugstad Kenneth 0 11,3aK 23311 5 1568 B 4 0 6 280 5 67 31
10 Uppohoppa Kihlström Örjan 0 10,9aK 20513 6 1563 B 2 0 13 54 3 50 13
11 Great King Wine Söderkvist Stefan 0 12,6aM 12061 7 1498 C 10 0 1 125 9 43 12
9 Porthos Race Lindblom Åke 0 11,6aM 32026 8 1406 D 8 0 2 157 7 0 14
3 Cameron Dream Djuse Martin P 0 11,6aM 11140 9 1400 D 9 0 1 247 2 44 14
4 Västerbo Grosbois Pöllänen Rauno 0 11,3aK 44433 10 1319 D 3 0 8 84 8 10 14
12 The Bucket List F. Eriksson Tobias O 0 12,8aM 32065 11 1289 D 11 0 1 216 10 17 7
2 Dokonjo Linderoth Mikael Å 0 10,9aK 31252 12 1278 D 12 0 0 170 11 17 9

Avd 1) a: 3 b: 2 4 11 c: 6 10
Avd 2) a: 1 3 b: 2 8
Avd 3) a: 5 6 7 11
Avd 4) a: 8 b: 9
Avd 5) a: 6 c: 1
Avd 6) a: 10
Avd 7) a: 8

tisdag 5 juni 2018

V86 Rank Kalmar 2018-06-06

Kalmar 2018-06-06, Oms V86: 2018-06-05, 15:56, 1 425 995 kr,
-< Avd 1, V86-1, Lopp 3, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
6 Sharp Dream Lövgren Joakim 20 14,7M 0104d 1 1914 A 3 0 13 75 4 43 53
3 Keycard Heiskanen Veijo 0 14,0M 63144 2 1812 A 2 0 32 28 2 22 18
12 Mulligan Uhrberg Thomas 40 14,3M 21302 3 1767 A 1 0 40 65 1 0 24
4 Pearl Face Lindgren Marcus 0 15,1M 40205 4 1463 C 9 0 1 1000 9 12 12
8 Diora Sound Zackrisson Tommy 20 13,5M 61d01 5 1415 C 4 0 4 29 3 30 8
2 Am I Wrong Karlstedt Tommy 0 14,0K 05253 6 1396 C 11 0 1 226 8 0 19
1 Ibiza Nalan Crebas Hans 0 13,9M 054d3 7 1346 C 6 0 1 151 11 0 33
5 Letizia Zackrisson Anders 0 14,4M 34632 8 1312 D 8 0 1 904 5 0 18
9 Anna Eriksson Kim 20 13,5K 0d057 9 1268 D 10 0 1 258 12 0 18
10 Gunell Palema Persson Stefan 20 13,5M 04333 10 1200 D 5 0 4 258 6 0 18
11 Panz Doubletrouble Oscarsson Kevin 20 14,7M 34230 11 1080 D 7 0 1 151 7 0 8
7 Kickans Girl Pettersson Roger 20 14,7M 33050 12 1070 D 12 0 0 1000 10 0 34
-< Avd 2, V86-2, Lopp 4, Volt 3140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
8 Rodick Broline Untersteiner Johan 0 15,6L 2d604 1 1630 A 3 0 14 101 6 0 12
3 Uddens Index Söderkvist Stefan 0 15,8M 1157d 2 1532 B 6 0 4 708 3 33 54
2 Edgy Look Eriksson Christoffer 0 16,8M 54670 3 1472 B 10 0 1 354 11 0 24
1 Gaya di Quattro Eriksson Kim 0 15,6L 3004d 4 1430 B 5 0 5 47 8 0 19
4 Tristan Cesar (DE) Heiskanen Veijo 0 13,7K d3220 5 1407 B 7 0 2 1000 4 0 20
10 Elliot Coger Persson Fredrik 40 14,0M dk113 6 1362 C 1 0 38 28 2 50 35
6 Youngblood Pellini Uhrberg Thomas 0 14,0M 06320 7 1324 C 4 0 9 236 7 0 15
7 Gurrah Sting Zackrisson Anders 0 14,3M 03056 8 1164 D 11 0 0 1000 10 0 9
11 Nakoda Goj Westerholm Nicklas 60 12,9M 13250 9 1158 D 2 0 27 42 1 33 14
5 U.S.A.Neo Ginman Oscar 0 15,8M 44346 10 1150 D 9 0 1 39 5 0 47
9 Dark Xray Persson Stefan 20 14,6L 00043 11 1059 D 8 0 1 1000 9 0 20
-< Avd 3, V86-3, Lopp 5, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
4 VästerboontheNews Paal Wilhelm 0 10,8aK 11365 1 1782 A 1 0 37 35 2 40 25
3 Darling Mearas Persson Stefan 0 11,7aK 12563 2 1651 B 2 0 22 44 1 0 32
5 Monark Newmen Persson Fredrik 0 11,9aM 43544 3 1553 C 3 0 21 30 3 0 25
2 Global Money Söderkvist Stefan 0 9,6aK 00d25 4 1545 C 6 0 2 800 5 0 50
7 Target Kronos Kolgjini Lutfi 0 9,9aK 000d0 5 1494 C 5 0 4 800 7 0 22
1 Bazir Dimanche Eriksson Christoffer 0 12,6aM 0dk05 6 1446 D 7 0 1 160 6 0 13
6 Going for Gold Zaz Westerholm Nicklas 0 9,7aK 34041 7 1395 D 4 0 13 32 4 20 19
-< Avd 4, V86-4, Lopp 6, Diamantstoet, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
6 Je t'Aime Lucky Untersteiner Peter 0 14,3aM 20146 1 1808 A 1 0 37 30 2 20 23
12 Zolicia Untersteiner Johan 0 12,6aK dd341 2 1788 A 2 0 17 45 8 33 16
9 Veroni Ingves Peter 0 13,8aM 01205 3 1663 B 3 0 13 182 9 33 14
1 Just Invincible Eriksson Christoffer 0 14,3aK d03d1 4 1655 B 8 0 3 182 15 25 24
2 Aurore d'Inverne Paal Wilhelm 0 14,0aK 1d2d3 5 1602 C 5 0 4 121 10 0 9
14 Bigarrå Halme Henna 0 12,1aK d1d61 6 1563 C 7 0 3 243 3 29 9
3 Day Composite Uhrberg Thomas 0 13,5aK 53046 7 1559 C 4 0 8 1000 12 10 14
11 Twilight Brodda Eriksson Kim 0 14,1aM 2d25d 8 1552 C 12 0 1 121 6 0 11
8 Kiara Sånna Söderkvist Stefan 0 13,6aM 03183 9 1509 C 9 0 2 1000 7 20 13
7 Global Upfront Andersson Oskar J 0 14,8aM 35144 10 1488 C 6 0 3 364 4 14 8
13 Sparkling Classic Jonsson Thomas 0 13,2aK 42356 11 1435 D 14 0 0 1000 14 0 16
5 Strawberrydaiquiri Carlfjord Johan 0 13,9aM 34532 12 1404 D 10 0 2 73 13 0 9
4 Skogans Lotten Olsson Dan-Åke 0 14,1aK 13023 13 1391 D 11 0 2 121 5 17 33
15 Rosa Parks Niklasson Markus 0 12,6aK 3d701 14 1352 D 13 0 1 73 11 20 26
STRUKNA: 10
-< Avd 5, V86-5, Lopp 7, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
8 Barack la Marc (DK) Jakobsson Alicia 20 15,2M 51314 1 1725 A 1 0 33 480 1 40 6
1 Alfas Ice Man Erixon Anna 0 15,0K d0613 2 1461 B 6 0 3 1000 8 10 16
4 Dream in Matchtown Svensson Åsa 0 16,2M 20613 3 1448 B 4 0 9 35 4 14 26
9 Uappa di Azzurra (IT Werder Stephanie J 20 15,1M 00311 4 1420 C 2 0 28 29 3 22 26
2 Le Baron Andersson Malin 0 15,3M 03033 5 1405 C 12 0 1 1000 9 0 17
3 Lookahere Holmquist Emma 0 15,7L 71160 6 1392 C 10 0 1 1000 5 0 26
6 Interest Sånna Andersson Julia 20 16,4M 53212 7 1392 C 3 0 16 37 2 14 26
11 Jessica Highness Bengtsson Tova 20 13,7M 40460 8 1374 C 5 0 5 1000 13 0 14
12 Cingvar T.T. Wisén Alexandra 20 14,7L 56536 9 1338 C 9 0 1 240 12 14 26
10 Nejlika Dag Malmqvist Jenny 20 15,1M 05314 10 1264 D 7 0 2 1000 6 33 26
7 Oli Follo Ivehag Josefine 20 14,9M 6265d 11 1263 D 11 0 1 48 10 0 9
5 See You Tomorrow Johansson Lina 20 13,8K 45532 12 1201 D 8 0 1 160 7 0 9
13 Jack Bowler Knutsson Emelie 20 14,6M 02678 13 1192 D 13 0 1 480 11 0 9
-< Avd 6, V86-6, Lopp 8, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
3 Mellby Glader Söderkvist Stefan 0 16,7aM k216d 1 1877 A 2 0 20 1000 2 25 14
1 Tengil Face Kolgjini Lutfi 0 15,9aM k1368 2 1763 A 4 0 13 137 3 25 14
11 Night Brodde Lugauer Conrad 0 14,1aM 05180 3 1659 B 3 0 13 38 4 20 12
9 Neon Hagh Persson Fredrik 0 15,7aM d0011 4 1635 B 1 0 31 32 1 40 13
7 Chuck Camto Lövgren Joakim 0 17,6aM 402d2 5 1599 C 6 0 5 29 6 0 20
4 Mr Culpeper Paal Wilhelm 0 15,9aK 256d7 6 1574 C 10 0 1 824 11 0 13
12 Derby Simoni (DK) Ingves Peter 0 14,6aM kd157 7 1558 C 5 0 8 165 8 25 12
8 Appreciated Eriksson Christoffer 0 14,6aK 55535 8 1535 C 8 0 3 137 7 0 14
10 Quick Right (DE) Eriksson Kim 0 14,6aM 63533 9 1500 C 7 0 3 275 5 0 15
2 In the Air Tonight Eriksson Tobias O 0 15,9aM 56744 10 1449 D 9 0 2 137 9 0 9
5 Bellmondo Elias Marc 0 16,9M 43dd4 11 1358 D 12 0 1 824 10 0 19
6 Tjalle Pettersson Roger 0 17,7M 07458 12 1207 D 11 0 1 1000 12 0 34
-< Avd 7, V86-7, Lopp 9, Klass I, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
7 Harran Boko Lugauer Conrad 0 13,1aM d1d50 1 1802 A 4 0 12 60 11 33 10
8 Cashback Pellini Ingves Peter 0 13,5aK 21111 2 1704 B 1 0 35 35 1 83 14
6 Igor Ribb Kolgjini Lutfi 0 12,2aK 1d323 3 1643 B 8 0 2 1000 9 0 19
11 Uccello Jet* (IT) Eriksson Christoffer 0 11,5aK 0d011 4 1641 B 3 0 16 44 4 50 15
10 Aramis Amok Söderkvist Stefan 0 13,5aM 0d511 5 1628 B 5 0 5 1000 10 50 20
4 Baja Rosa Akema Svensson Claes 0 12,1aK 12562 6 1620 B 6 0 4 33 3 0 20
1 Cash Valley* Simoni Jens 0 12,0aK 16501 7 1590 C 2 0 20 164 8 40 24
5 Under the Counter Andersson Oskar J 0 12,9aK 22d10 8 1479 C 9 0 2 94 2 11 11
12 Farmer Jack Persson Fredrik 0 12,4aK 25423 9 1424 D 11 0 1 252 6 0 39
2 Valentin Dyhrberg Svend 0 13,1aM 65121 10 1408 D 7 0 2 364 7 40 29
9 Exquisite Sisu (NO) Nordström Per 0 13,9aM 43140 11 1365 D 12 0 0 1000 12 17 12
3 Wingait Erik Persson Stefan 0 13,2aK 140d0 12 1363 D 10 0 1 437 5 20 15
-< Avd 8, V86-8, Lopp 10, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
7 Spartak Face Lugauer Conrad 0 12,1aK k1121 1 1911 A 1 0 58 38 1 75 25
5 O.P.Roc Eriksson Kim 0 13,2aK 40123 2 1673 B 8 0 2 87 12 33 14
8 Verdetto R.L. (IT) Untersteiner Johan 0 16,0aM k1d11 3 1626 B 5 0 4 185 2 75 20
1 Worrywart Eriksson Christoffer 0 15,0aM 10d12 4 1621 C 7 0 3 95 9 40 18
3 I am Sober Söderkvist Stefan 0 17,4aM d3111 5 1604 C 3 0 10 66 3 75 19
2 Celsius Evo* (FI) Heiskanen Veijo 0 14,2aM 00112 6 1602 C 2 0 13 60 7 40 20
6 Volt di Ruggero (IT) Paal Wilhelm 0 14,4aM 35312 7 1556 C 4 0 5 96 8 33 19
12 Symphonic Ida Untersteiner Peter 0 14,5aM 13415 8 1524 C 10 0 1 212 6 33 12
10 Martin de Bos Ingves Peter 0 15,1aM 01231 9 1513 C 6 0 3 279 4 100 37
4 Vespertilio Jet (IT) Oscarsson Kevin 0 14,8aK 13446 10 1366 D 11 0 1 388 10 0 68
11 Tom C.Coger Persson Fredrik 0 15,1aM 11761 11 1315 D 9 0 1 56 5 50 38
STRUKNA: 9

torsdag 31 maj 2018

V75Tips Mantorp 2018-06-02

V75 Mantorp 2018-06-02, Oms V75: 2018-05-31, 18:23, 4 586 326 kr,
-< Avd 1, V75-1, Lopp 5, Stolopp, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
4 Mrs Lindy (US) Kihlström Örjan 0 14,1M 20523 1 1722 A 2 0 21 65 7 0 20
2 Blanche Untersteiner Johan 0 15,0M 53102 2 1711 A 5 0 9 106 4 33 21
9 Mily Untersteiner Peter 20 14,3M 00010 3 1601 B 3 0 18 33 2 50 36
6 Wild Love Oscarsson Kevin 0 15,7M 41202 4 1479 C 6 0 7 97 5 25 12
1 Ellipsis Am Jepson Carl Johan 0 15,4M 0631d 5 1447 C 8 0 1 1000 9 17 9
5 Digital Juice Eriksson Ulf 0 15,9M 3d12d 6 1440 C 7 0 2 1000 6 12 24
3 Xylona G.T. Lennartsson Per 0 15,3M 30642 7 1418 C 9 0 1 1000 8 0 17
7 Flare Kontio Jorma 0 16,2M 02060 8 1389 C 10 0 1 466 10 0 18
10 Vanquish Kronos Eriksson Christoffer 40 17,0K d0023 9 1360 D 1 0 26 32 1 0 21
8 Electrical Sundberg Hans-Owe 20 14,9M 2421d 10 1267 D 4 0 14 40 3 11 21
-< Avd 2, V75-2, Lopp 6, Klass I, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
7 Gianluca Boko Söderkvist Stefan 0 13,9aM 25115 1 1838 B 4 0 8 153 7 40 21
10 Dom Perignon Kihlström Örjan 0 12,7aM 20242 2 1806 B 1 0 28 70 1 0 14
11 Scorpion Kiss Untersteiner Peter 0 12,0aK 1d421 3 1772 B 7 0 3 161 4 50 15
2 Castleman Kontio Jorma 0 12,7aK 10000 4 1723 B 6 0 4 1000 6 33 17
9 Fidagu U.R. Eriksson Christoffer 0 12,6aK 32012 5 1687 C 10 0 2 70 5 14 12
4 Largo Sundberg Hans-Owe 0 12,9aK 31716 6 1653 C 3 0 15 107 2 43 28
8 R.K.King Heiskanen Veijo 0 13,2aM 21460 7 1640 C 9 0 2 642 11 17 10
5 Soda Stenquist Niclas 0 13,8aM 11501 8 1605 C 11 0 1 32 9 50 14
1 Prince Tanic* (NO) Benzon Niclas 0 12,3aK 00131 9 1586 C 5 0 7 100 8 33 13
3 Tiger Marke Jepson Carl Johan 0 14,1aK 4d110 10 1585 C 2 0 25 40 10 38 10
12 Yankee Boy Eriksson Kim 0 12,6aK 51003 11 1553 D 12 0 1 1000 3 33 19
6 In Line Tooma Tillman Jennifer 0 11,7aK 10015 12 1441 D 8 0 3 178 12 29 33
-< Avd 3, V75-3, Lopp 7, Guld, Auto 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
4 On Track Piraten Kihlström Örjan 0 9,4aK 5110d 1 1944 A 1 0 44 30 1 50 17
7 Anna Mix* (FR) Eriksson Kim 0 9,8aK 00511 2 1821 A 2 0 41 18 2 40 28
3 French Laundry (US) Kontio Jorma 0 9,1aaK 04276 3 1512 C 6 0 1 961 7 0 18
5 Mind Your Face Adielsson Erik 0 11,1aM 33000 4 1443 C 7 0 1 1000 5 0 67
6 Order to Fly Lennartsson Per 0 11,5aM 03474 5 1428 C 3 0 6 39 8 0 17
8 Milligan's School (U Eriksson Ulf 0 9,9aaK 4d402 6 1385 C 5 0 3 721 4 0 21
1 Food Money (US) Widell Kaj 0 10,0aK 01014 7 1378 C 4 0 3 262 3 33 67
2 Greenleaf Slim (FI) Andersson Oskar J 0 11,2aK 63243 8 1202 D 9 0 0 961 6 0 9
9 Sliding Home (US) Tillman Jennifer 0 10,3aK 050d5 9 1169 D 8 0 0 721 10 0 18
STRUKNA: 10
-< Avd 4, V75-4, Lopp 8, Klass II, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
2 Global Undecided Kihlström Örjan 0 18,3M 11100 1 1887 A 2 0 18 74 1 50 31
3 Breidabliks Cognac Lugauer Conrad 0 15,0M d1120 2 1877 A 1 0 31 17 7 33 7
6 Cash Simoni Kontio Jorma 0 15,5L 21124 3 1735 B 5 0 7 122 5 0 16
5 Racing Ribb Kolgjini Lutfi 0 16,1M 15124 4 1625 C 6 0 4 243 6 40 21
7 Gear Extension Eriksson Ulf 0 14,3M 01120 5 1612 C 4 0 13 486 3 22 21
10 Andy Pandy One Adielsson Erik 0 13,5K 43162 6 1579 C 9 0 2 93 9 17 16
8 Cargo Door Lennartsson Per 0 13,8M 06112 7 1525 C 3 0 15 116 4 29 14
12 Al's Sugarstar Svensson Claes 0 14,5M 02011 8 1500 C 8 0 4 64 2 29 21
4 One Two Beat Sundberg Hans-Owe 0 12,8K d5221 9 1462 D 7 0 4 486 10 25 24
1 Chablis Premier Niklasson Markus 0 16,0M 00121 10 1398 D 10 0 1 1000 12 25 14
11 Harley Zon Stjernström Jonny 0 15,0K 12131 11 1384 D 11 0 1 1000 8 60 23
9 Cheeky Schack Jepson Carl Johan 0 15,7M 41523 12 1350 D 12 0 0 608 11 25 49
-< Avd 5, V75-5, Lopp 9, Silver, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
3 Olle Rols Ingves Peter 0 11,9aM 11150 1 1792 A 1 0 25 48 1 67 20
5 Linus Boy Eriksson Kim 0 11,9aM 16352 2 1756 B 4 0 9 45 3 20 14
4 Bravo Navarone Kolgjini Lutfi 0 10,2aK 62235 3 1710 B 5 0 8 1000 6 0 294
2 Broadway Appolo (US) Untersteiner Johan 0 10,6aaK 01101 4 1680 B 2 0 24 302 4 43 11
7 Racing Mange Lövgren Joakim 0 10,6aK 03516 5 1591 C 9 0 2 518 8 50 20
10 Cab Hornline Lennartsson Per 0 10,1aK 71112 6 1550 C 8 0 3 181 2 0 158
1 Frankie Brodde Kihlström Örjan 0 11,5aK 42102 7 1529 C 3 0 10 151 7 17 11
11 Springover Untersteiner Peter 0 11,4aK 73220 8 1502 C 6 0 8 20 5 0 7
6 Baron Gift Svanstedt Rickard 0 10,4aK 00335 9 1393 D 7 0 8 103 10 0 7
12 Bullyoung Söderkvist Stefan 0 10,9aK 0d73d 10 1386 D 11 0 0 1000 12 0 20
9 Zoko Lane Adielsson Erik 0 12,8aL d3700 11 1282 D 10 0 1 302 9 0 21
STRUKNA: 8
-< Avd 6, V75-6, Lopp 10, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
5 Cuba Libre Ice (DK) Untersteiner Johan 0 13,0aM 11110 1 1822 A 6 0 4 293 2 50 36
2 Hotshot Luca* (FI) Adielsson Erik 0 11,8aK 11033 2 1712 B 4 0 9 1000 7 33 14
4 Lucifer Lane Nilsson Johan A 0 11,5aM 11115 3 1700 B 1 0 52 23 1 67 21
6 Calle Crown Eriksson Christoffer 0 13,0aM 11320 4 1643 B 3 0 10 16 4 0 21
8 Zack's Zoomer (US) Kihlström Örjan 0 11,2aaK 01241 5 1578 C 2 0 14 241 5 33 18
10 TasteofChocolatier Söderkvist Stefan 0 13,6aM 000d0 6 1480 C 11 0 0 1000 11 0 25
3 Snowstorm Hanover (U Melander Stefan 0 10,4aaK 20000 7 1473 C 5 0 6 631 9 0 18
9 Hazard Boko Lennartsson Per 0 12,0aK 42160 8 1459 C 7 0 2 410 3 0 25
7 Elegant Frost Kontio Jorma 0 14,7aM 31d13 9 1422 D 9 0 0 1000 8 43 18
1 The Bucket List F. Eriksson Tobias O 0 12,8aM 13206 10 1409 D 8 0 2 186 6 20 25
11 Neelix Kolgjini Lutfi 0 12,4aK 5dddk 11 1399 D 10 0 0 821 10 0 15
-< Avd 7, V75-7, Lopp 11, Brons, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
6 Araw Hoss (FI) Kontio Jorma 0 11,5aK k6163 1 2019 A 1 0 33 148 1 0 17
2 Demolition Man F. Untersteiner Peter 0 11,6aK 02621 2 1709 B 3 0 18 148 3 29 20
3 Urban Kronos (IT) Kihlström Örjan 0 10,3aK 31014 3 1694 B 2 0 18 50 2 40 14
4 Puccy Italia (IT) Heiskanen Veijo 0 12,5aK 27213 4 1601 C 7 0 2 1000 5 14 49
7 Mack Dragan Jepson Carl Johan 0 12,6aM 10412 5 1581 C 5 0 7 77 4 25 9
5 Bålsta Palema Andersson Mikael J 0 12,6aM 73515 6 1566 C 4 0 13 16 9 50 21
10 D.D's Perseverance ( Lennartsson Per 0 10,4aK 72645 7 1496 C 10 0 1 693 6 14 14
8 Revelino Jet* (IT) Paal Wilhelm 0 11,3aK 32565 8 1494 C 12 0 0 130 10 0 20
12 Oceanic Clearence Melander Stefan 0 12,1aK 00014 9 1456 D 11 0 1 1000 12 11 17
9 Havbergs Knight Larsson Fredrik B 0 11,7aK 61320 10 1415 D 9 0 1 1000 8 25 28
1 Quite Windy Eriksson Anders 0 11,8aK 53102 11 1385 D 8 0 2 346 11 30 14
11 Track Angle Widell Kaj 0 12,8aK 33100 12 1264 D 6 0 3 1000 7 33 14