FRI FRÅN REKLAM

söndag 7 september 2014

V75 Rank Jägersro 2014-09-07

V75 Jägersro 2014-09-07, Oms V75: 2014-09-07, 12:43, 14 497 716 kr,
-< Avd 1, V75-1, Lopp 5, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
3 Spark Rick Adielsson Erik 0 11,4aK 11631 1 5156 A 1 0 43 19 2 23 24
9 Rosso Pomodoro (IT) Takter Johnny 0 11,2aK 24224 2 4834 A 3 0 16 81 3 44 66
1 Nissan Broline Untersteiner Peter 0 13,1aM 51103 3 4827 A 2 0 19 51 1 33 12
5 Dewey Luvs Britt (US Oscarsson Jim 0 10,2aaK 01136 4 4381 A 4 0 6 113 6 18 8
2 More Caviar* (DE) Bakker André 0 12,7aK d2232 5 4362 A 7 0 3 177 5 23 24
7 Drogba Bob Untersteiner Johan 0 12,2aK 14244 6 4012 C 5 0 5 157 4 9 12
4 Runaway* (DK) Jacobsen Axel 0 11,2aK d1020 7 3718 D 9 0 2 264 9 17 7
12 Nerone Bigi (IT) Kolgjini Lutfi 0 11,0aK 64001 8 3597 D 8 0 2 149 7 10 32
8 Ne Me Quitte Pas (IT Ohlsson Ulf 0 11,8aK 54d54 9 3136 D 6 0 3 167 11 24 11
10 Obelix B.T.* (DK) Juul Steen 0 12,0aK 53235 10 3061 D 10 0 0 364 10 19 8
6 Let's Dance D.E. (DE Kern Klaus 0 12,4aK 20dd4 11 2774 D 11 0 0 999 12 0 11
STRUKNA: 11
-< Avd 2, V75-2, Lopp 6, Stolopp, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
5 Wish Me Luck Ås (US) Kihlström Örjan 0 12,6aK 1022d 1 6705 A 1 0 36 38 1 19 44
6 Lizette Sisu Takter Johnny 0 12,0aK 50120 2 5230 A 2 0 17 67 2 24 12
7 Ave Amazon Söderkvist Stefan 0 14,0aK 02514 3 4525 A 8 0 2 172 3 20 15
9 Serena* (DK) Jensen Flemming 0 13,4aK 00322 4 4308 A 5 0 7 51 6 0 28
4 Diva Sound Zackrisson Tommy 0 13,3aK 30147 5 4284 A 9 0 2 269 4 17 9
2 M.T.Illustrious Adielsson Erik 0 12,9aK 01200 6 4160 B 6 0 4 125 5 9 8
1 Moonshine Muscles (U Ingves Peter 0 12,0aK 00623 7 4053 B 4 0 14 62 8 12 9
10 Rybo Fiona Untersteiner Peter 0 14,2aK 50023 8 3702 D 7 0 2 208 7 18 15
3 Vincere Scis Win Uhrberg Thomas 0 13,0aK 70603 9 3454 D 3 0 15 40 9 4 12
11 Nevaio Eck* (IT) Kern Klaus 0 14,1aK 00608 10 2343 D 11 0 0 999 10 3 31
8 Bäckatorps Britta Schillström Anders 0 15,2aK 00088 11 936 D 10 0 0 842 11 0 13
-< Avd 3, V75-3, Lopp 7, Volt 3140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
8 Alfas da Vinci Lövgren Joakim 40 12,8L 3110d 1 6090 A 1 0 63 15 1 26 25
4 Tor Mento (DK) Sjunnesson Jörgen 0 15,6L 0112d 2 4714 A 5 0 3 165 4 28 7
9 Scirocco Sisa* (DK) Juul Steen 40 14,7L 51263 3 4681 A 4 0 4 193 2 35 7
13 Staro Foot Loose* Adielsson Erik 40 13,4L 34775 4 4229 A 6 0 3 159 5 17 35
6 Radieux (IT) Kolgjini Lutfi 20 13,8M 0013d 5 4041 B 3 0 7 133 9 23 18
12 Art on Line Kihlström Örjan 40 15,1L 00361 6 3982 B 2 0 13 76 8 26 9
3 Shadow Tinghöj* (DK) Takter Johnny 0 14,4M 31430 7 3836 C 9 0 1 227 7 27 7
10 Obelix Damhus* (DK) Kontio Jorma 40 14,1K 41430 8 3399 D 10 0 1 426 3 14 8
11 Navigator Sib (IT) Westholm Jörgen 40 15,2L 70250 9 3292 D 7 0 2 113 6 11 15
7 Hertig Shim Uhrberg Thomas 20 14,4L 53004 10 3115 D 8 0 1 246 11 20 19
1 Prince Consort Lennartsson Per 0 15,4M 14040 11 2914 D 13 0 0 999 10 4 33
2 Usain Henna Svanberg Oskar 0 15,2L 62600 12 2829 D 11 0 1 560 13 11 12
5 Jupiter Rodney Günther Palle 20 14,0L 08106 13 2576 D 12 0 0 701 12 12 11
-< Avd 4, V75-4, Lopp 8, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
5 Remember My Name Johansson Håkan B 0 12,1aK 31321 1 4896 A 1 0 43 21 1 37 19
12 Seronera Klitgaard Sören 0 11,8aK 41112 2 3911 A 4 0 5 146 3 23 11
3 Saxo Holmsminde (DK) Djuse Martin P 0 12,1aK d2211 3 3585 A 2 0 25 52 2 21 11
10 Quality Questioned Holmstedt Mats 0 11,2aK 01022 4 3503 A 5 0 5 147 9 27 11
6 Lukas Hall* Lähdekorpi Hanna 0 12,4aK 13321 5 3057 C 9 0 1 234 11 11 5
9 Sergio H.* (DK) Kristiansen Dennis 0 13,0aK 22131 6 2941 D 6 0 3 110 6 35 21
1 Västerbo Mission* Korpi Hannu 0 11,8aK 43111 7 2940 D 3 0 10 73 4 18 18
7 Loveitj Christiansen Steffen 0 12,2aK 15222 8 2766 D 11 0 0 239 10 22 21
8 Omerta' del Nord* (I Haagensen Bjarke 0 12,0aK 21312 9 2669 D 8 0 2 335 5 15 19
4 Ocean Kronos (IT) Karlsson Daniel 0 12,6aK 12d61 10 2312 D 7 0 3 150 7 14 11
2 Energitj Holm Ingemar 0 13,5aK 00121 11 2267 D 10 0 1 224 8 22 11
11 Mastery As* (IT) Nedrebö Einar 0 11,8aK d4052 12 1657 D 12 0 0 852 12 9 11
-< Avd 5, V75-5, Lopp 9, Derbystoet, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
1 Neona Princess Untersteiner Peter 0 11,5aK 25111 1 6202 A 1 0 30 35 1 55 12
4 D'One Kihlström Örjan 0 11,0aK 51411 2 6082 A 2 0 30 28 4 61 12
3 Backfire Takter Johnny 0 11,8aK 42231 3 5203 A 4 0 12 91 2 33 12
5 Donna di Quattro Kontio Jorma 0 12,3aK 42361 4 3880 D 6 0 3 295 3 9 12
8 Ninepoints Lucy Westholm Jörgen 0 12,1aK 33012 5 3864 D 9 0 1 303 9 20 12
9 Stelina Haugstad Kenneth 0 13,8aM 110d1 6 3661 D 8 0 1 388 5 32 12
6 Godiva Ås Adielsson Erik 0 14,4aM 00k12 7 3637 D 7 0 3 141 10 33 12
7 Frida Montana Kolgjini Lutfi 0 12,0aK 01132 8 3589 D 11 0 0 532 8 24 12
10 Rigatoni Uhrberg Thomas 0 13,7aM 31602 9 3401 D 5 0 4 87 6 19 12
2 Darling Boko Ohlsson Ulf 0 12,1aK 00511 10 3332 D 3 0 15 59 7 22 12
11 Wingait Ida Persson Stefan 0 12,7aK 00162 11 2973 D 10 0 0 538 11 19 12
12 Katla Celeber Untersteiner Johan 0 13,0aM 06052 12 2450 D 12 0 0 375 12 13 12
-< Avd 6, V75-6, Lopp 10, Svenskt travderby, Auto 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
4 Archangel Am Kolgjini Lutfi 0 12,9aL 11d11 1 5186 A 1 0 33 55 1 56 12
3 Poochai Kihlström Örjan 0 11,4aK 1d021 2 4526 A 4 0 9 120 5 32 12
6 Sauveur Lindblom Åke 0 11,8aM 11301 3 4507 A 5 0 9 52 3 75 12
2 Ivar Sånna Uhrberg Thomas 0 11,5aM 50111 4 4437 A 2 0 22 33 4 27 12
11 Dominator Untersteiner Johan 0 13,1aM 11232 5 4334 A 9 0 2 234 6 62 12
5 Bandit Hornline Bergh Robert 0 11,7aK 12d31 6 4027 C 7 0 4 191 2 12 12
10 Maverick Man Takter Johnny 0 12,1aM 32512 7 3907 C 6 0 5 145 8 55 12
1 Västerbo Fantast Adielsson Erik 0 11,4aM 12001 8 3802 D 3 0 11 76 7 27 12
7 Nimbus C.D. Nordström Per 0 11,0aK 14d22 9 3630 D 10 0 2 208 9 33 12
8 Västerbo Loveboat Ohlsson Ulf 0 11,7aK 30302 10 3437 D 8 0 2 207 10 47 12
9 Reckless Goop Olle 0 13,7aM 01002 11 2983 D 11 0 1 225 11 38 12
12 Tiberius F. Söderkvist Stefan 0 11,6aM 04522 12 2888 D 12 0 0 154 12 4 12
-< Avd 7, V75-7, Lopp 11, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
14 Eketorpets Tess Untersteiner Peter 20 12,9M 31121 1 7079 A 1 0 33 25 1 46 11
5 Roxie Lavec* Jensen Flemming 0 13,3M 3211d 2 5578 A 2 0 26 75 2 27 24
7 Artemis Untersteiner Johan 0 15,2M 31413 3 4864 A 4 0 8 119 4 24 12
1 Lingbo Helen Bergh Robert 0 14,1M 33310 4 4525 A 3 0 17 52 3 10 9
9 Wiss Shadow Ingves Peter 20 13,2M d1501 5 4207 B 6 0 3 132 5 19 24
11 Mythical Fortune Ohlsson Ulf 20 18,9M 10526 6 3819 D 10 0 1 171 6 26 12
6 Min Finish Adielsson Erik 0 14,2M 01420 7 3807 D 8 0 2 213 9 21 11
15 Sahara Fairytale Kolgjini Adrian 20 14,4M 05026 8 3649 D 7 0 2 244 10 20 18
13 R.K.Princess Kihlström Örjan 20 15,3M 45051 9 3396 D 11 0 1 298 11 19 10
2 T.P.Emily Nordström Per 0 15,3M 61003 10 3213 D 13 0 0 896 12 13 14
10 Keeping Julia Sjunnesson Jörgen 20 14,1M 35555 11 3125 D 5 0 5 83 8 14 22
12 Our Precious Söderkvist Stefan 20 17,5M 36006 12 3016 D 9 0 1 267 13 11 12
3 Ninepoints Ariel Westholm Jörgen 0 15,6L d5646 13 2643 D 12 0 0 572 14 7 8
8 Berlock Haugstad Kenneth 20 14,0M 00506 14 2439 D 14 0 0 999 15 0 10
STRUKNA: 4

Inga kommentarer:

Skicka en kommentar