V75 Kalmar 2010-06-27, Oms V75: 2010-06-26, 7:43, 16 600 269 kr, VIKT: ts
-< Avd 1, V75-1, Lopp 4, Brons, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
4 Ågårds Lars Svanstedt Åke 0 14,9aM 11111 1 1979 A 1 77 41 27 1 Ax a
12 Mr Jef Fior (IT) Goop Björn 0 12,3aK 13151 2 1796 A 5 14 8 67 2 Hd
2 City Hall Kihlström Örjan 0 13,4aK 13306 3 1552 B 2 38 20 63 6 S
3 Odessa Santana* (DE) Lugauer Conrad 0 14,0aK 12d14 4 1422 C 8 5 3 178 5 J
8 Pinepower Rose Jansson Torbjörn 0 12,2aK 13011 5 1418 C 3 18 10 131 3 Mp
5 Coldplay Pellini Uhrberg Thomas 0 13,0aK 24003 6 1405 C 7 6 3 225 11 J
11 Hotnight Crash Takter Johnny 0 12,9aK 01131 7 1359 C 6 6 4 89 4 J
6 Candy Fantasy Lindblom Carl-Erik 0 12,4aK 42020 8 1336 C 9 3 2 613 10 Ax
1 Victoria Island Kolgjini Lutfi 0 12,3aK 66310 9 1321 D 4 15 8 81 8 J
7 Temazinc Haugstad Kenneth 0 12,6aK 20644 10 1278 D 10 1 1 315 9 Hd
9 Livi Champagne Zackrisson Tommy 0 13,8aK 10625 11 1275 D 11 1 1 380 7
10 Lass Formula Untersteiner Peter 0 13,1aK 45031 12 1040 D 12 1 0 98 12 Vg
-< Avd 2, V75-2, Lopp 5, Klass I, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
7 Japanese Face Svanstedt Åke 0 14,6aK 02211 1 1767 A 1 62 34 35 3 Ax a
2 Lord Rocket Jensen Flemming 0 14,5aK 22101 2 1719 A 3 15 8 59 5
12 Kasper Scott Kihlström Örjan 0 14,8aM 121d1 3 1637 A 5 11 6 227 2 S
5 Joke Face Kolgjini Lutfi 0 13,9aK 515d1 4 1585 B 2 49 26 91 6 J b
1 Cosette Pontmercy Svanberg Oskar 0 13,5aK 01212 5 1582 B 6 9 5 121 8 Mp
8 Chanti G. (DK) Lindblom Carl-Erik 0 13,1aK 31223 6 1481 B 7 6 4 187 1 Ax
4 Megastone Palema Goop Björn 0 14,2aK 3d462 7 1436 C 9 6 3 66 11 Hd c
6 Delvin Gold Nordström Per 0 14,9aM 13150 8 1302 D 4 13 7 75 4 J
9 Coktail Sander Uhrberg Thomas 0 13,8aK 1d120 9 1208 D 8 6 4 134 7 Hd
10 The Good Boy Takter Johnny 0 14,0aK 10615 10 1133 D 11 1 1 220 9 Å
11 Calvin Fortune Nilsson Oscar 0 13,5aK 23050 11 1107 D 12 1 0 441 10
3 Lucky Duck Wallin Tony 0 13,2aK 2d150 12 1096 D 10 2 1 117 12 E
-< Avd 3, V75-3, Lopp 6, Guld, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
9 Commander Crowe Ingves Peter 0 10,1aK 21114 1 1613 A 2 50 27 16 1 Hd
1 Korvet Klintholm* (D Juul Steen 0 10,7aK 14101 2 1595 B 1 54 29 69 2 b
2 Dust All Over Kihlström Örjan 0 11,0aK 03200 3 1560 B 3 24 13 77 7 S
11 Magic Sisa* (DK) Adielsson Erik 0 11,6aK d62d3 4 1514 B 12 1 1 999 12
12 Harpers Joker* (US) Takter Johnny 0 10,7aK d1103 5 1505 B 5 8 5 486 3
8 Star Running Goop Björn 0 10,9aK 05350 6 1489 B 8 2 1 162 10 Hd
10 Sundance Clover* (DE Lugauer Conrad 0 10,7aK 46011 7 1321 C 9 2 1 400 8 J
7 Finders Keepers Svanstedt Åke 0 10,3aK 20246 8 1292 D 4 23 13 219 4 Ax
5 Fram Kern Klaus 0 12,3aK 01300 9 1284 D 11 1 1 523 6
4 Timetosaygoodbye Larsson Fredrik B 0 11,5aK 42320 10 1248 D 7 7 4 168 5 S
3 Solero Briljant Untersteiner Peter 0 11,1aK 13d4d 11 1171 D 10 2 1 183 11 Hd
6 Surtees Hanover (US) Untersteiner Johan 0 11,3aaK 50022 12 1157 D 6 8 4 133 9 S d
-< Avd 4, V75-4, Lopp 7, Klass II, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
5 Havbergs Gidde Lugauer Conrad 0 14,6K 16d11 1 1727 A 1 69 36 51 1 J a
11 Callitri Adielsson Erik 0 14,5K 70121 2 1574 B 5 10 6 96 2 J
7 Kylie Moore Kihlström Örjan 0 15,0M 52244 3 1571 B 8 6 3 128 12 Mp
1 Royal Neo Olsson Daniel 0 15,9M 48611 4 1529 B 6 10 5 52 8 Vi
2 Argos Kolgjini Lutfi 0 14,8K 41401 5 1512 B 2 32 17 227 7 J b
9 Knaborgs Emil Zackrisson Tommy 0 15,1K 15081 6 1487 B 10 2 1 170 5
3 Ivory Accent Wallin Tony 0 16,6M 07113 7 1337 C 4 12 6 59 6 Mp
6 Ciel de Provence Goop Björn 0 15,0K 210d1 8 1292 C 7 8 5 60 10 Å
4 Örbäckens Molle Svensson Claes 0 15,4M 03421 9 1242 D 3 31 16 61 9 Mp
12 Turbo M.M. Heiskanen Veijo 0 16,8K 13001 10 1219 D 9 5 3 340 4 Å
8 Badly Drawn Boy Landén Stefan 0 15,9K 01302 11 1122 D 12 1 1 426 11 Hd
10 Royal Viking Karlsson Inge N 0 16,9M 13022 12 937 D 11 1 1 296 3
-< Avd 5, V75-5, Lopp 8, Stolopp, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
12 Senorita Rosita Ingves Peter 20 15,3L 20513 1 1663 A 1 53 22 37 4 Hd a
4 Hankypanky Pearl Nilsson Oscar 0 15,8M 15045 2 1593 A 4 18 7 149 9
15 Reina de Caballos Wallin Tony 20 15,5M 15215 3 1563 A 7 11 5 67 1 E
10 Chouchou Aubiose Untersteiner Johan 20 15,6M 10612 4 1502 B 5 17 7 91 3 J
2 Graceful Kemp Zackrisson Anders 0 16,6M 70341 5 1438 B 11 7 3 235 12 Ti
5 Ågårds Anna Swahn Sarah 0 16,4M 20123 6 1393 C 3 46 19 111 10 Ax
3 Global Indemnity (NO Eklundh André 0 15,4K k5170 7 1390 C 13 2 1 145 13 Ö
7 Eve of Destruction Nilsson Frank 0 18,3M 1321d 8 1380 C 10 7 3 203 6 Å
6 Tamina Silas Muhonen Toni 0 17,3M 12d2d 9 1325 C 2 47 19 55 7 Hd
1 Windermere Crebas Hans 0 16,3M 50520 10 1305 C 9 7 3 210 14 Mp c
11 Elle de Mai Eriksson Kim 20 15,8M d1661 11 1285 C 8 8 3 235 5
13 Global Legacy (US) Haugstad Kenneth 20 16,0M 5d120 12 1218 D 6 11 5 277 2 J
9 Victory Ceremony Lindvall Fredrik 0 16,2K d6250 13 1141 D 14 1 1 873 15
8 Conrads Unn Hansen Jan 0 17,1K 54103 14 1111 D 15 1 1 305 8 Mp
14 Eges Bobbo Thrust Eriksson Ida 20 15,7M 08414 15 994 D 12 2 1 169 11 Rä
-< Avd 6, V75-6, Lopp 9, Silver, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
6 S.J.'s Otto* (NO) Svanstedt Åke 0 12,4aK 31110 1 1908 A 2 33 22 54 2 Ax a
4 Chimall T.T. Persson Fredrik 0 12,2aK 2d211 2 1661 A 1 80 53 15 1 a
10 Gordonia Dag Kihlström Örjan 0 13,6aK 14131 3 1593 A 8 2 2 183 5 Mp
5 Catch the Flax Goop Björn 0 12,1aK 102d2 4 1502 B 3 8 6 165 4 Hd
1 Super Khan (US) Olsson Daniel 0 12,6aK 20102 5 1405 C 6 4 3 261 7 Vi
9 Local Conch* (DK) Jensen Flemming 0 12,6aK 21040 6 1388 C 4 8 5 204 6
2 M.T.Cherokee* Lindblom Carl-Erik 0 12,0aK 04222 7 1289 C 5 5 3 110 8 Ax c
8 Call Me Manana Persson Håkan K 0 14,5aM 44403 8 1243 D 9 1 1 346 10 Ax
12 Just by Myself Adielsson Erik 0 13,4aM 42106 9 1226 D 11 1 1 309 3 Vi
3 Cloria Victis Heiskanen Veijo 0 13,5aK 57432 10 1156 D 7 2 2 605 9 Å
11 Special Cat Jansson Torbjörn 0 14,4aM 7dk20 11 1095 D 12 1 1 807 11 Mp
7 Juvel Neo Jonsson Thomas 0 11,9aK 02040 12 986 D 10 1 1 427 12
-< Avd 7, V75-7, Lopp 10, Volt 3140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
5 Malabar Ross* (FI) Heiskanen Veijo 0 14,0M 71221 1 1500 A 6 16 7 77 3 Å
14 Imola November (IT) Kolgjini Lutfi 40 14,4L 13451 2 1447 B 2 47 19 52 1 J b
6 Stair Dance (US) Goop Björn 0 15,2L 14016 3 1437 B 8 8 3 109 5 Å
8 Unix Brodde Sjunnesson Jörgen 0 15,4L 3d031 4 1433 B 3 38 15 104 8 Hd
7 Yolly Tolli T. (NL) Haugstad Kenneth 0 14,3L 34231 5 1409 B 7 11 4 267 6 Hd
10 Highlight Brizard Andersen Troels 20 15,5L 00301 6 1359 B 12 6 2 524 14 G
9 Bourbon Tooma (US) Svanstedt Åke 20 14,5M 52240 7 1335 B 10 7 3 272 11 Ax
3 Houston Star Adielsson Erik 0 19,6M 40d10 8 1310 C 11 6 3 433 13 Ti
12 Totti T.Dream Jensen Flemming 20 15,3L 1d323 9 1302 C 9 8 3 97 7
11 White Shark Kihlström Örjan 20 14,8K 14053 10 1233 C 13 5 2 100 10
1 Eliott Hall Forsgren Lennart 0 15,2M dd1d1 11 1212 C 4 18 7 95 2 J c
2 G.K.Ante Knockout Fajersson Catrin 0 15,6M 20731 12 1156 D 14 1 1 999 12
15 Bowling Inferno Takter Johnny 40 14,4L 00011 13 1151 D 1 57 23 53 9 Å d
4 M.T.Big Business* Juel Jeppe 0 15,1K d1100 14 1024 D 5 17 7 191 4 d
13 Andaloux Uhrberg Thomas 40 14,2M 54d50 15 950 D 15 1 1 125 15 Hd
Inga kommentarer:
Skicka en kommentar