V65 Hagmyren 2010-05-28,
-< Avd 1, V65-1, Lopp 4, Auto 1640 >-
11 Target Hoss* (FI) Kontio Jorma
5 Rune U.S. (US) Kihlström Örjan
2 Production (US) Bergh Robert a
10 Latitud Ohlsson Ulf
9 Surtees Hanover (US) Untersteiner Johan
8 Que Pasa* (US) Widell Kaj
3 Highson Wickman Patrick
1 Ree Brian Östman John
4 Breezy Broline Sjöström Dick
6 Marcusia Dahlberg Raine
7 Sipper Sisu Kakkinen Janne
-< Avd 2, V65-2, Lopp 5, Volt 2140 >-
3 Eldfaksen Persson Jan-Olov
13 Best Elden (NO) Bergh Robert
4 Ljusnetroll Lindberg Lars
8 Stamping Landgren Bo
1 Lapp Höien Ohlsson Ulf
10 Aldermarin Åkerlund Kenth
7 Vingbo Stjärn Falk Staffan
2 Dölerud Troll (NO) Widell Kaj
6 Karlängs Elden Linderoth Per
9 Gideon Eriksson Sören
12 Clay Wilhelmsson Robert
14 Lomar Eriksson Ida
5 Pyroll Torstemo Niclas
11 Spangmigutten Österberg Kent
-< Avd 3, V65-3, Lopp 6, Auto 2140 >-
1 Vitesse d'Inverne Eriksson Sören
8 Jill Tilly Kontio Jorma
3 Sergei Hanover (US) Witasp Leif
11 Ruby Ransom* (US) Linderoth Per
12 Klondike B.B. Kihlström Örjan
9 Sinou Madrik (FR) Bergh Robert
5 Gin de Zeun Wickman Patrick
10 Arizona U.B. Holmsten Per-Åke
2 Lindy's Photo Olsson Roger N
7 Vildros S.G. Åkerlund Martin
4 Lady on Line Landgren Bo
6 Pinch (FR) Söderberg Lars-Göran
-< Avd 4, V65-4, Lopp 7, Stolopp, Volt 1640 >-
14 Björlifaks* (NO) Persson Jan-Olov
3 Klack Ella Ohlsson Ulf
8 Björne Byström John
7 Veabergetslindelin Linderoth Per
10 Änga Viktor Olsson Roger N
2 Ganglis Söderberg Benny
1 Lindena Lindberg Lars
13 Valle Viktor (NO) Olsen Jan Ove
12 Fritz A.K. Eriksson Sören
4 Alfia Karlsson Lars-Erik
6 Kremelina Best Östman John
5 Torlandia (NO) Landgren Bo
15 Rönningsholms Juan Wilhelmsson Robert
11 Jo Maggen Åkerlund Kenth
9 Troll Himen Eriksson Bengt
-< Avd 5, V65-5, Lopp 8, Stolopp, Auto 2140 >-
10 Tamla Celeber Kihlström Örjan
7 Omelette Bergh Robert a
5 Honest Ås (US) Kontio Jorma b
2 Bell Söderberg Lars-Göran b
9 Harkeröds Wilma Ohlsson Ulf c
3 Olivia Frontline Pettersson Tomas
4 Greenhill's Lady Widell Kaj
12 Miamarie Ennoble Östman John
1 Maiden Ås (US) Untersteiner Johan
6 Nova Race Frick Katrin K
11 Norah Garline Olsson Roger N
8 Sweepys Well Lindberg Lars B
-< Avd 6, V65-6, Lopp 9, Volt 2140 >-
3 Jala Scorpion Skoglund Håkan a
15 G.Q.Man (US) Kihlström Örjan
6 Sunnan Tibbe Johansson Jan-Olof
9 Staro Yodel Kontio Jorma b
5 Paxmen D.E. (DE) Andersson Peter M
1 Global Knox Andersson Mikael M
7 To be Sir Skoglund Jan
2 Victor Boko* (NL) Lindberg Lars
12 Manos General Linderoth Per
14 Trustworthy Ås (US) Ohlsson Ulf
8 Martin L.Sisu Kakkinen Janne
10 Mr Meatball Jonsson Mats
4 Homer Häss Widell Kaj
11 Highlight Brizard Andersen Troels
13 Fast Photo Sec (IT) Nilsson Tomas B
Inga kommentarer:
Skicka en kommentar